Árbitros Serie B.

VIERNES 6 DE ABRIL 2018

14:00, Estadio Rumiñahui, Sangolquí
CLAN JUVENIL   vs.  LIGA DE LOJA
Byron Javier Reinoso Fiallos (C)
Jaime Gualberto Játiva Bravo (A1)
Adrián Israel Lescano Guerrero (A2)
Christian Santiago Guaigua Villalba (4to)
Uniforme de Árbitros: NEGRO
Amstron Eduardo Allo Garzón (AA)
Wilman Ramiro Robby Benítez (COM)
Pablo Roberto Zurita Manosalvas (DELEGADO SEGURIDAD)

SÁBADO 7 DE ABRIL 2018

15:00, Estadio Olímpico Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas, Santo Domingo
DEPORTIVO PUERTO QUITO   vs.   FUERZA AMARILLA  S.C.
Carlos Daniel Aroca Torres (C)
Wilson Andrés Arévalo Pereira (A1)
Carlos Mauricio Zambrano Roca (A2)
Christopher Joseph Quiroz Arteaga (4to)
Uniforme de Árbitros: ROJO
John Guido Álvarez Perdomo (AA)
Geovanni Guillermo Puebla Chávez (COM)
Eduardo Francisco Mosquera Peñaherrera (DEL. SEG.)
Zona Visitante: General Norte
Precios: Tribuna, $5; General, $3

15:30, Estadio Nueve de Mayo, Machala
ORENSE SPORTING CLUB   vs.  AMÉRICA DE QUITO
Roberto Israel Alarcón Sánchez (C)
Ángel Manuel Ulloa Ulloa (A1)
Alan Pompeyo Gómez Espinel (A2)
Byron Ricardo Tarira Rendón (4to)
Uniforme de Árbitros:  ROJO
Víctor Edilberto Mero Velásquez (AA)
Carlos Barón García Mosquera (COM)
Fabián Oswaldo Muñoz Tamayo (DEL. SEG.)

16:00, Estadio Jocay, Manta
MANTA FÚTBOL CLUB   vs.  LIGA DE PORTOVIEJO
Franklin Andrés Congo Viteri (C)
Ángel Patricio Toasa Velásquez (A1)
David Eduardo Valladares Guamán (A2)
José Luis Quiroz Borrero (4to)
Uniforme de Árbitros: ROJO
Carlos Adalberto Herrera Freire (AA)
Guido Orlando Soria Infante (COM)
Carlos Adolfo Villavicencio Vera (DEL. SEG.)

16:00, Estadio Fernando Guerrero Guerrero, Riobamba
CENTRO DEPORTIVO OLMEDO   vs.   SANTA RITA
Juan Carlos Andrade Arreaga (C)
Andrés Bolívar Tola Gutiérrez (A1)
Danny Alexander Ávila Saritama (A2)
Luis Alberto Albarracín Cartagena (4to)
Uniforme de Árbitros:  AMARILLO
Jorge Oswaldo Orellana Vimos (AA)
Ranhdol Édisson Pérez Villacrés (COM)
Lindergh Napoleón Naranjo Hidalgo (DEL, SEG.)

DOMINGO 8 DE ABRIL 2018

16:00, Estadio Gerardo León Pozo, Gualaceo
GUALACEO SPORTING CLUB   vs.  MUSHUC RUNA
Henri Leonardo Arizaga Piedra (C)
Paúl Patricio Palacios Peñarreta (A1)
Jonathan Leonardo Napa Ortiz (A2)
Álex Fernando Tola Ordóñez (4to)
Uniforme de Árbitros: NEGRO
Alonso Medardo Sánchez (AA)
Hugo Marcelo Muñoz Pillajo (COM)
Fabián Oswaldo Muñoz Pillajo (DEL. SEG)

Suplentes de la Fecha

Árbitro:  Carlos Darío Bayas Rosero
Asistente: Félix Ramón Vera Rodríguez